Screen Reader Access   
 
Search for   :     
 
   
  Class Wise & Category Wise Registered
FIRST PHASE ADMISSION REGISTRATION CUM SELECTION LIST
PROVISIONAL LIST OF REGISTRATION IN ORDER OF THEIR PRIORITIES
CLASS- II
S.No. Students Name Father’s Name REG.
NO.
CATE
GORY
NO. of trans DATE OF BIRTH Gen/Sc/St/PH/Other Remark
1 VISHNU VARDHAN B BUDDAPPA L 123 1 3 12/30/2009 SC SELECTED
2 CHETAN KUMAR BERA SURENDRA KUMAR BERA  114 1 3 7/15/2009 GEN W-1
3 DIVYA KUSUM KAUSHALENDRA KUMAR SINGH 260 1 3 12/27/2009 GEN W-2
4 NARENDRA SINGH RATHORE INDER SINGH 156 1 3 12/8/2008 GEN W-3
5 VISHAL KUMAR SINGH BINOD KUMAR 92 1 2 7/16/2009 OBC W-4
6 AKASH KUMAR SINGH BINOD KUMAR 91 1 2 7/16/2009 OBC W-5
7 SHAKSHI CHOUDHARY RAM RATAN CHOUDHARY 145 1 2 2/16/2010 GEN W-6
8 VERNICA SAINI HEMANT KUMAR SAINI 103 1 2 3/4/2010 OBC W-7
9 YASHPAL ASHOK KUMAR 112 1 0 6/15/2008 SC W-8
10 HARENDRA SURESH CHAND  136 1 0 10/24/2008 OBC W-9
11 KESHAV YADAV ARJUN LAL YADAV 87 1 0 8/17/2009 GEN W-10
12 SHRISHTI RAJU KUMAR 80 1 0 10/25/2009 OBC W-11
CLASS- III
S.No. Students Name Father’s Name REG. NO. CATEGORY NO of transfers DATE OF BIRTH Gen/Sc/St/PH/Other Remark
1 NIKHIL KUMAR  K.  KUMARA VEL K 68 1 2 10/4/2008 OBC SELECTED
2 ANJALI MADHAV SINGH 151 1 1 11/3/2007 GEN SELECTED
3 AYUSH KUMAR YADAV SUNIL YADAV 307 1 2 8/25/2008 OBC SELECTED
4 DEV PAWAR AJAD PAWAR 215 1 2 10/14/2008 OBC SELECTED
5 ANCHITA PAL RAJ KISHOR PAL 301 1 0 12/20/2008 GEN SELECTED
6 SHIUPRATAP SINGH SHEKHAWAT RAVINDRA SINGH 137 1 3 2/4/2009 GEN SELECTED
7 JYOTSANA SINGH DHANPAT SINGH 262 3 0 3/5/2008 OBC SELECTED
8 POOJA  HIMTA RAM 94 3 0 3/1/2009 GEN SELECTED
9 PRANJAL SHARMA VIJAY KUMAR SHARMA 209 3 0 3/1/2009 GEN SELECTED
10 TUSHAR MAHESH VISHNOI 142 3 0 8/9/2008 OBC SELECTED
CLASS- IV
S.No. Students Name Father’s Name REG.
NO.
CATE
GORY
NO. of trans DATE OF BIRTH Gen/Sc/St/PH/Other Remark
1 SHREYA CHATURVEDI UMESH KUMAR CHATURVEDI  82 I 2 7/1/2007 GEN SELECTED
2 AASHMEENA BANO NOOR MOHAMMED  140 I 3 11/22/2007 OBC SELECTED
3 MONIKA BERA MAHENDRA KUMAR BERA  115 I 1 9/21/2007 GEN SELECTED
4 BHANUPRIYA RAVINDRA SINGH 138 I 2 11/25/2006 GEN SELECTED
5 UMESH CHOUDHARY MOTI LAL 147 I 2 5/1/2007 GEN SELECTED
6 SHUBHAM RAJ KISHOR 302 I 3 10/18/2007 GEN SELECTED
7 SUMAN KANWAR PARBAT SINGH 318 I 4 10/20/2006 GEN SELECTED
8 GHANSHYAM SINGH SHAOTAM SINGH 166 I 0 5/13/2007 GEN SELECTED
9 PSG JANAKI RAMAN G GANDIH RAJ 134 I 2 2/6/2008 SC SELECTED
10 AKASH CHAMPAWAT SARWAN SINGH CHAMPAWAT 50 I 1 8/20/2007 GEN SELECTED
11 HIMANSHU ACHLA RAM 224 I 0 5/20/2006 SC SELECTED
12 LAKSHITA SAINI HEMANT KUMAR SAINI 102 I 2 9/2/2007 OBC SELECTED
13 AYUSH AGNIHOTRI NIRAJ KUMAR AGNIHOTRI 270 I 4 4/29/2007 GEN SELECTED
14 SHAREQAH ALTAF HUSAIN 254 V NA 6/26/2007 OBC SELECTED
15 ADITYA BHARTANI VISHNU DUTT SHARMA 220 V NA 8/27/2007 OBC SELECTED
16 SONU RATHORE VIRENDRA SINGH 216 V NA 6/8/2007 GEN SELECTED
17 PRIYANKA KACHHAWAHA SYAM LAL KACHHAWAHA 289 V NA 5/30/2007 OBC SELECTED
18 KRITIKA  DESHBANDHU BHATI 308 V NA 10/8/2007 GEN SELECTED
19 VIRENDRA  GIRDHARI RAM  104 V NA 12/14/2006 GEN SELECTED
20 SHAILANDRA CHOUHAN ARJUN SINGH CHOUHAN 172 V NA 12/26/2006 SC SELECTED
21 VINITA  PUNA RAM 247 V NA 1/1/2007 SC SELECTED
22 ANIL GURJAR BHOMA RAM 242 V NA 1/26/2008 OBC SELECTED
23 PRIYANKA  BHURA RAM 295 V NA 9/23/2006 SC SELECTED
24 UPENDRA PRATAP SINGH HEM SINGH 332 V NA 7/11/2007 GEN SELECTED
25 KAVYA INDA JAGVEER SINGH 334 V NA 1/3/2008 GEN SELECTED
26 KUSUM CHOUHAN  BHAVANI SHANKAR CHOUHAN 335 V NA 1/3/2007 SC SELECTED
CLASS- V
S.No. Students Name Father’s Name REG.
NO.
CATE
GORY
NO. of trans DATE OF BIRTH Gen/Sc/St/PH/Other Remark
1 RADHIKA SHEKHAWAT LAXMAN SINGH 95 1 3 1/22/2007 GEN SELECTED
2 RAMASIDD BASAVRAJ BEERANNAVAR 54 1 3 8/19/2006 GEN SELECTED
3 BHARAT TOGAS HANUMAN RAM CHOUDHARY 175 1 1 6/14/2006 GEN SELECTED
4 SHER SINGH SOHAN LAL 286 1 2 2/19/2006 OBC SELECTED
5 JANVI AJAD PAWAR 214 1 0 8/8/2006 OBC SELECTED
6 ADRASH KUMAR YADAV SUNIL YADAV 279 1 3 7/15/2006 OBC SELECTED
7 PRATHAM SINGH PREM SINGH SHAKTAWAT 255 1 1 8/12/2006 GEN SELECTED
8 ANJU SOHAN LAL 113 1 3 4/7/2006 GEN SELECTED
9 DASHRATH KUMAR ASHOK KUMAR 111 1 0 6/11/2005 SC SELECTED
10 G VINOTHINI  S GANDHI RAJ 133 1 2 12/4/2006 GEN SELECTED
11 ABHISHEK M MADHU V 135 1 2 5/23/2006 GEN SELECTED
12 PAWAN KUMAR SAINI RAMAVATAR SAINI 181 1 4 10/3/2006 OBC SELECTED
13 AJAY CHOUDHARY DHARMENDAR CHOUDHARY 328 1 2 11/14/2005 GEN SELECTED
14 SANDEEP KUMAR JALANDRA SURENDRA KUMAR 206 1 3 12/7/2006 OBC SELECTED
15 KUMARI IMARTI PEMA RAM CHOUDHARY 169 1 0 3/16/2006 OBC SELECTED
16 ABHISHEK SINGH BHANWAR SINGH 70 1 0 7/1/2005 GEN SELECTED
17 NARENDER CHIMANA RAM JHAJHARA 324 1 0 8/2/2006 GEN SELECTED
18 SUNIL RAM KUMAR 155 1 1 8/15/2005 GEN SELECTED
19 SUMAN BHARDWAJ MADAN MOHAN BHARDWAJ 163 3 NA 11/3/2006 GEN SELECTED
20 SIYA BHARDWAJ MADAN MOHAN BHARDWAJ 164 3 NA 11/3/2006 GEN SELECTED
21 KHUSHBOO HIMTA RAM 98 3 NA 1/1/2007 GEN SELECTED
CLASS- VI
S.No. Students Name Father’s Name REG.
NO.
CATE
GORY
NO. of trans DATE OF BIRTH Gen/Sc/St/PH/Other Remark
1 JYOTI KANWAR BHANWAR SINGH 71 I 3 9/30/2004 GEN SELECTED
2 SONU JALANDRA  SURENDRA KUMAR 207 I 3 1/11/2005 OBC SELECTED
3 AMAN KUMAR LAL BABU RAM 106 I 3 1/9/2006 SC SELECTED
4 SAURABH KUMAR SURESH DAS 184 I 3 1/9/2006 SC SELECTED
5 SWATI KUMARI MANOJ KUMAR YADAV 93 I 2 7/28/2005 OBC SELECTED
6 ADITYA KUMAR BERA SURENDRA KUMAR BERA 165 I 2 1/6/2006 GEN SELECTED
7 VIVEK PANDEY MANOJ KUMAR PANDEY 141 I 2 9/28/2005 GEN SELECTED
8 SUMAN KUMARI KAUSHALENDRA KUMAR SINGH 259 I 2 1/5/2006 GEN SELECTED
9 DEVENDER KUMAR MOTI LAL 146 I 2 5/8/2005 GEN SELECTED
10 GARIMA THAKRE SANJAY KUMAR THAKRE 188 I 2 11/9/2005 OBC SELECTED
11 NATASHA K KUMARAVEL K 69 I 2 4/26/2005 OBC SELECTED
12 MANISH KUMAR SAINI RAMAVATAR SAINI 82 I 2 10/5/2005 OBC SELECTED
13 ARUN MOKASHI  BASALINGAPPA MOKASHI 193 I 2 7/9/2005 GEN SELECTED
14 POONAM SOHAN LAL  283 I 2 10/28/2004 OBC SELECTED
15 NEELAM KESAVA BUNNY N SREENIVAS 143 I 1 5/13/2005 GEN SELECTED
16 VAIJYANIT BERA MAHENDRA KUMAR BERA  117 I 1 12/25/2004 GEN SELECTED
17 ANJALI PAWAR AJAD PAWAR 213 I 1 11/5/2004 OBC SELECTED
18 JATIN ROHILLA SATBIR SINGH 311 I 1 4/16/2005 OBC SELECTED
19 MANVEER SINGH BHAGWAN SINGH 77 I 1 1/4/2006 GEN SELECTED
20 MANISHA VISHNOI RAM KUMAR VISHNOI 257 I 1 7/5/2005 GEN SELECTED
21 KAMNA MAHESH CHAND 139 I 0 4/6/2005 GEN SELECTED
22 AKHIL YADAV PAWAN KUMAR 132 I 0 5/16/2005 GEN SELECTED
23 VIVEK SHEKHAWAT RANDHEER S SHEKHAWAT 248 III NA 7/21/2005 GEN SELECTED
CLASS- VII
S.No. Students Name Father’s Name REG.
NO.
CATE
GORY
NO. of trans DATE OF BIRTH Gen/Sc/St/PH/Other Remark
1 AKASH KUMAR LAL BABU RAM 105 I 3 6/2/2004 SC SELECTED
2 AUSHRAF ALI KHAN NOORMOHAMMED  142 I 3 2/23/2004 OBC SELECTED
3 KUM KUM KANWAR LAXMAN SINGH SHEKHAWAT 94 I 3 10/5/2004 GEN SELECTED
4 ITTE ARAVIND PRASANTHU ITTE 189 I 2 12/29/2003 SC SELECTED
5 SURYA PRATAP SINGH MADHAV SINGH 151 I 2 1/19/2004 GEN SELECTED
6 PIRYA MISHRA RAMAKANT MISHRA 203 I 2 8/28/2004 GEN SELECTED
7 KRISHAN DAYMA CHHATAR SINGH DAYMA 192 I 2 8/31/2004 OBC SELECTED
8 PRATHAMESH SINGH RATHOR BHUPENDER SINGH 210 I 2 3/22/2005 GEN SELECTED
9 NAVYA ULLAS RAI NARENDRA KM RAI 174 I 2 11/27/2004 GEN SELECTED
10 SANDEEP DUTTA GOPAL DUTTA 158 I 0 4/15/2004 GEN SELECTED
11 VIRENDER SINGH  OM SINGH RAJPUT 75 I 0 2/20/2004 GEN SELECTED
12 KOMAL OM PRAKASH 107 I 0 1/8/2004 GEN SELECTED
13 POOJA  RAMCHANDRA  212 I 0 12/28/2003 GEN W-1
CLASS- VIII
S.No. Students Name Father’s Name REG.
NO.
CATE
GORY
NO. of trans DATE OF BIRTH Gen/Sc/St/PH/Other Remark
1 MANJEET SINGH BHAGWAN SINGH  76 I 1 6/9/2003 GEN SELECTED
2 KUMARI GOMATI PEMA RAM CHOUDHARY 168 I 0 1/5/2004 OBC SELECTED
3 POOJA KHOJA KHIYA RAM KHOJA 316 I 3 8/30/2003 OBC SELECTED
4 PUSHPENDER KHOJA KHIYA RAM KHOJA 315 I 3 8/30/2003 OBC SELECTED
5 RADHA RAMCHANDRA 211 I 0 7/23/2002 GEN SELECTED
6 KIRAN KANWAR SHAITAN SINGH 165 I 0 10/14/2003 GEN SELECTED
7 ABHISHEK ROHILLA SATBIR SINGH 310 I 2 9/1/2003 OBC SELECTED
8 NEELAM NEGA DURGA AKASH N SREENIVAS 144 I 1 7/3/2003 GEN SELECTED
9 MOHAMMED AMAN SIDDIQUI MUSTAK HUSSAIN 330 I 0 2/3/2003 GEN SELECTED
10 JAI SINGH CHAMPAWAT SARWAN SINGH CHAMPAWAT 116 I 1 2/20/2003 GEN SELECTED
11 RAVINA CHOUDHARY SHARVAN RAM  97 III NA 2/11/2004 OBC SELECTED
12 DIPENDRA SINGH RAJAWAT RAM CHANDRA SINGH 273 III NA 2/7/2004 GEN SELECTED
13 HARSHPAL SINGH DHANPAT SINGH 263 III NA 2/23/2003 OBC SELECTED
14 LALITA KACHHAWAHA SHYAM LAL KACHHAWAHA 284 V 0 8/19/2003 OBC SELECTED
15 ANIL CHOUDHARY RAM PRAKASH 163 V 0 3/31/2004 OBC SELECTED
16 MANOHAR KANWAR BHATI GOPAL SINGH BHATI 88 V 0 11/10/2003 GEN SELECTED
17 NIRMA CHOUDHARY BAXA RAM 308 V 0 3/15/2003 GEN SELECTED
18 RAVINDRA CHOUDHARY BAXA RAM 309 V 0 2/14/2004 GEN SELECTED
19 LAKSHIT MEWARA RAJESH MEWARA 171 V 0 11/8/2003 OBC SELECTED
20 SURYANSH SHARMA PRADEEP SHARMA 176 V 0 5/23/2003 GEN SELECTED
21 ANIL KAMERIYA SITARAM  179 V 0 2/20/2004 OBC SELECTED
22 SONALI PAREEK INDER NARAYAN PAREEK 238 V 0 1/8/2004 GEN SELECTED
                 
 
             
SECOND PHASE ADMISSION REGISTRATION CUM SELECTION LIST
PROVISIONAL LIST OF REGISTRATION IN ORDER OF THEIR PRIORITIES
                 
CLASS- III
S.No. Students Name Father’s Name REG.
NO.
CATE
GORY
NO. of trans DATE OF BIRTH Gen/Sc/St/PH/Other Remark
1 M.SELVA AARTHI V. MARIAPPAN 387 1 3 1/28/2009 GEN Selected-1
2 BHANU PRATAP SINGH HAHENDRA SINGH 286 V NA 6/21/2008 GEN Selected-2
3 ABDUL SADIQ SIDDIQUI ABDUL SAMAD  331 V NA 1/10/2009 GEN waiting-1
4 REWAT RAM BASTI RAM 294 V NA 9/16/2008 GEN waiting-2
5 AYUSHI CHOUDHARY MAHENDRA CHOUDHARY 391 V NA 8/18/2008 GEN waiting-3
6 ARJUN SEN GANPAT LAL 205 V NA 5/29/2007 OBC waiting-4
7 ABHAY SHARMA PRAVEEN SHARMA 319 V NA 2/29/2008 GEN waiting-5
8 HARSHVARDHAN SINGH RATHORE DOONGER SINGH RATHORE  164 V NA 2/18/2009 GEN waiting-6
CLASS- IV
S.No. Students Name Father’s Name REG.
NO.
CATE
GORY
NO. of trans DATE OF BIRTH Gen/Sc/St/PH/Other Remark
1 MANVENDER SINGH BHATI DALPAT SINGH 389 I 2 12/28/2007 GEN Selected 1
2 MANISHA VISHNOI SHYAMLAL VISHNOI 394 I 2 11/21/2007 GEN Selected 2
3 PATIL SHUBHAM SURESH SURESH S. PATIL 382 I 1 5/20/2007 GEN Selected 3
4 SEEMA KUMARI PEMA RAM CHOUDHARY 170 I 1 11/22/2007 OBC Selected 4
5 NIDHI SANJAY 385 I 0 1/23/2008 GEN Selected 5
6 KANISHKA KUMARI RAMDAS 383 I 0 4/22/2007 GEN Selected 6
7 DIVYA LAMROD OMPRAKASH 381 V NA 10/4/2007 GEN Selected 7
CLASS V
S.No. Students Name Father’s Name REG.
NO.
CATE
GORY
NO. of trans DATE OF BIRTH Gen/Sc/St/PH/Other Remark
1 ANKUR SHARMA VIRENDER PAL 378 I 0 11/21/2006 GEN selected-1
2 SAMEEKSHA PANDEY PRASHANT PANDEY 161 V NA 2/20/2006 GEN selected-2
3 BHAWANA CHOUDHARY TEJARAM CHOUDHARY 323 V NA 6/4/2006 GEN selected-3
4 ANISHA  MAHENDRA SINGH 285 V NA 1/24/2006 GEN selected-4
5 SEEMA PANWAR LAXMAN  217 V NA 1/9/2006 GEN selected-5
6 MANVENDRA SINGH JAIPAL SINGH 128 V NA 3/11/2007 GEN selected-6
7 MALKHAN SINGH SHRI RAM  100 V NA 6/11/2005 OBC selected-7
8 ADITYA BISHNOI SUKHRAM BISHNOI 159 V NA 1/27/2007 GEN selected-8
9 NITIN DADHICH SHYAN SUNDER 199 V NA 10/25/2006 GEN selected-9
10 KANIKA NATHAWAT BHANWAR SINGH NATHAWAT 337 V NA 3/9/2006 GEN selected-10
11 MO. JUBER ABDULLA FARUKH  298 V NA 4/8/2005 GEN waiting-1
12 YASHVARDHAN SINGH RATHORE JITENDRA SINGH 127 V NA 10/16/2005 GEN waiting-2
CLASS VI
S.No. Students Name Father’s Name REG.
NO.
CATE
GORY
NO. of trans DATE OF BIRTH Gen/Sc/St/PH/Other Remark
1 M. VENKATESH BABU V. MARIAPPAN 387 I 2 2/18/2006 GEN selected-1
2 SANIKA S PATIL SURESH S PATIL 392 I 1 5/24/2004 GEN selected-2
3 MANSI JANGID MAHAVEER DAYAL SUTHAR 239 V NA 12/20/2005 OBC selected-3
4 JITENDRA CHOUDHARY TEJARAM CHOUDHARY 322 V NA 10/21/2005 GEN waiting-1
5 TANISHA DADHICH  SHYAM SUNDER  198 V NA 8/22/2004 GEN waiting-2
6 YASH PAL DARA RAMNARAYAN 154 V NA 7/18/2005 OBC waiting-3
7 AYUSH SHARMA PRAVEEN SHARMA 320 V NA 9/16/2005 GEN waiting-4
8 SHARWAN SINGH TEJMAL SINGH 83 V NA 6/30/2005 GEN waiting-5
9 VIJAY PAL SINGH RAM SINGH RAJPUT 78 V NA 6/14/2005 GEN waiting-6
10 ANPURNA KANWAR GOP SINGH PARIHAR 73 V NA 3/23/2005 GEN waiting-7
11 PRIYANSHI AGNIHOTRI ANIL AGNIHOTRI 269 V NA 1/3/2005 GEN waiting-8
12 UTKARSH NATH GAUTAM NATH 251 V NA 4/22/2005 OBC waiting-9
13 MOIN KHAN ALTAF  HUSAIN 253 V NA 10/19/2005 OBC waiting-10
CLASS VII
S.No. Students Name Father’s Name REG.
NO.
CATE
GORY
NO. of trans DATE OF BIRTH Gen/Sc/St/PH/Other Remark
1 ANKIT KUMAR PAL BRUHASPATI PAL 391 I 2 6/4/2004 GEN selected-1
2 SUNIL GURJAR BHOMARAM 179 V NA 2/4/2005 GEN selected-2
3 ASHISH LAMROD OMPRAKASH 393 V NA 8/15/2004 OBC waiting-1
4 SANDEEP  BHURARAM  167 V NA 7/20/2004 GEN waiting-2
5 MANJEET SINGH JITENDRA SINGH 126 V NA 7/15/2004 GEN waiting-3
6 SONAL M. JAKHAR MUKNA RAM JAKHAR 245 V NA 10/24/2004 GEN waiting-4
7 MONISH BANJARA SATYAPRAKASH 395 V NA 9/23/2003 GEN waiting-5
8 AMAN SINGH CHARAN PRAHLAD SINGH CHARAN 81 V NA 7/1/2004 GEN waiting-6
9 MAHAVEER PRASHAD BUDHA RAM 120 V NA 7/8/2004 GEN waiting-7
10 HARSHVARDHAN SINGH  GANDAT SINGH 82 V NA 10/9/2004 GEN waiting-8
11 LOKESH  BABULAL  108 V NA 12/6/2004 GEN waiting-9
CLASS- VIII
S.No. Students Name Father’s Name REG.
NO.
CATE
GORY
NO. of trans DATE OF BIRTH Gen/Sc/St/PH/Other Remark
2 ITTE ARAVIND PRASANTHU ITTE 189 I 2 12/29/2003 SC Selected-1
1 SONIA VIRENDER 379 I 0 3/13/2004 GEN Selected-2
CLASS- IX
S.No. Students Name Father’s Name REG.
NO.
CATE
GORY
NO. of trans DATE OF BIRTH Gen/Sc/ST/ PH/Other Remark
1 LAXITA MAHENDRA CHOUDHARY 390 V NA 10/5/2002 GEN  
 
 
Kendriya Vidyalaya (ARMY)BANAR, Rajasthan Powered by : Compusys e Solutions