Screen Reader Access   
 
Search for   :     
 
   
  Provisional Admissions
 
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BANAR JODHPUR (2017-18)
        CLASS - I Admission List          
PROVISIONAL LIST OF THE SELECTED CANDIDATE UNDER RTE
            DATE: 23.03.2017
          TOTAL NO OF CANDIDATES : 10        
S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name Parent Service Cat Seat Social Class  
1 P-3657-3996979525 BHANUPRIYA Female 1/4/2011 SC LIMA RAM V SC  
2 P-3657-6135155928 AADESH BISHNOI Male 1/12/2012 OBC (Non-Creamy) PURUSHOTAM BISHNOI V General  
3 P-3657-5160090085 KUMMARAGUNTA DEDIPYA Female 12/5/2011 SC KUMMARAGUNTA B RAO II SC  
4 P-3657-6930001831 YUVIKA JANGID Female 11/26/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy) KISHOR JANGID V General  
5 P-3657-8338796862 PANKAJ Male 6/24/2010 SC PUNARAM V SC  
6 P-3657-7035663249 LAKSHITA CHOUDHARY Female 12/6/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy) HARPAL CHOUDHARY V General  
7 P-3657-8342267936 ARYAN Male 1/2/2012 SC GANPAT V SC  
8 P-3657-5172298120 SANDEEP Male 1/16/2012 SC RAKESH V SC  
9 P-3657-7387914048 SEEMA Female 6/1/2010 SC DAULAT V SC  
10 P-3657-8256593873 ANKIT Male 3/11/2012 SC BIJA RAM V General  
NOTE: FINAL ADMISSION IS SUBJECT OF VERIFICATION OF ORIGINAL DOCUMENTS        
Admission Committee:                
1  Sh ANIL K SHARMA I/C              
2 Sh CHHAGAN LAL             PRINCIPAL  
3 Sh M PRAJAPATI                
4 Ms TEENA CHOUDHARY              
PGT COMP SC                
1 Sh B L Meena         CHAIRMAN VMC      
PARENT MEMBER:                
1 Sh JAY PRAKASH                
2 Mrs MANORI                
                   
PROVISIONAL LIST OF THE SELECTED SC/ST CANDIDATE 
      SC/ST CATEGORY DATE: 23.03.2017
          TOTAL NO OF CANDIDATES : 02        
                   
S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name Parent Service Cat Seat Social Class  
1 P-3657-5876313976 MANISH GUNDRAT Male 7/4/2011 ST OMPRAKASH V ST  
2 P-3657-3361251433 YOGYATA Female 4/4/2011 ST MAHIPAL V ST  
                   
                   
NOTE: FINAL ADMISSION IS SUBJECT OF VERIFICATION OF ORIGINAL DOCUMENTS        
Admission Committee:                
1  Sh ANIL K SHARMA I/C              
2 Sh CHHAGAN LAL             PRINCIPAL  
3 Sh M PRAJAPATI                
4 Ms TEENA CHOUDHARY              
PGT COMP SC                
1 Sh B L Meena         CHAIRMAN VMC      
PARENT MEMBER:                
1 Sh JAY PRAKASH                
2 Mrs MANORI                
                   
                   
PROVISIONAL LIST OF THE SELECTED CANDIDATE UNDER GENERAL CATEGORY  
        GENERAL CATEGORY DATE: 23.03.2017  
            TOTAL NO OF CANDIDATES : 26      
                   
S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name Parent Ser Cat Seat Social Class  
1 P-3657-2031929812 SUNEETA KANWAR Female 3/2/2011 General PARBAT SINGH I General  
2 P-3657-8145009335 MOHIT KUMAR MEENA Male 8/2/2011 ST ASHOK MEENA I General  
3 P-3657-1988446793 NAVAMI REMESAN Female 12/28/2010 General REMESAN APPU I General  
4 P-3657-3020035024 MEGHAKSHI CHAMPAWAT Female 7/15/2010 General AJIT SINGH RATHORE I General  
5 P-3657-6650749416 TEJAS CHOUDHARY Male 1/18/2012 OBC (Non-Creamy) MUKESH A. CHAUDHARY I General  
6 P-3657-8241578145 KAVYA CHAND Female 2/25/2012 General GAJENDRA CHAND I General  
7 P-3657-4885415039 SREYASI KHATUA Female 3/23/2011 General SUJOY KUMAR KHATUA I General  
8 P-3657-3728210023 KHUSHBOO KANWAR BHATI Female 6/19/2011 General AJAY SINGH I General  
9 P-3657-5720100579 MAIGANGA DEKA Male 11/19/2011 General DWIPEN DEKA I General  
10 P-3657-3069137286 AYUSH KUMAR Male 12/22/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy) SACHINDRA NATH I General  
11 P-3657-4178431373 GAURAV Male 3/20/2012 General MUKESH KUMAR I General  
12 P-3657-2335256593 INDRADHYUMN SINGH GOUR Male 1/5/2012 General BHAWANI SINGH GOUR I General  
13 P-3657-3113791943 RENU Female 4/23/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy) RAM NARAYAN I General  
14 P-3657-4788106830 BEAUTY DATTA Female 12/22/2010 General GOPAL CHANDRA DATTA I General  
15 P-3657-6060786313 BHUMIKA CHANDELA Female 3/13/2012 OBC (Non-Creamy) VIKRAM SINGH I General  
16 P-3657-3183902196 RUCHIT JANGID Male 1/27/2011 OBC (Creamy Layer) NEELU JANGID II General  
17 P-3657-6816320545 VINEET BAGHEL Male 11/20/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy) HEMENDRA KUMAR II General  
18 P-3657-4426057309 KANCHAN Female 1/16/2012 General PAPURAM II General  
19 P-3657-1972209486 MANNAT CHAND Female 10/14/2011 General DEVEND CHAND II General  
20 P-3657-4428256685 SITA Female 5/5/2010 General PAPURAM II General  
21 P-3657-6325149191 MAHEK PATEL Female 7/7/2011 OBC (Creamy Layer) CHHAT RAM PATEL II General  
22 P-3657-4061752556 ARPITA Female 7/14/2011 General KRISHAN KUMAR II General  
23 P-3657-7249978320 VIHAN PATEL Male 12/10/2011 General GOVIND PATEL III General  
24 P-3657-4684400453 DEVENDRA JANGID Male 10/11/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy) RAM BHAROS III General  
25 P-3657-5247811071 PRINCE CHOUDHARY Male 1/3/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy) TEJA RAM III General  
26 P-3657-5249701518 HARSH CHOUDHARY Male 1/15/2012 OBC (Non-Creamy) TEJA RAM III General  
                   
                   
NOTE: FINAL ADMISSION IS SUBJECT OF VERIFICATION OF ORIGINAL DOCUMENTS        
Admission Committee:                
1  Sh ANIL K SHARMA I/C              
2 Sh CHHAGAN LAL           PRINCIPAL  
3 Sh M PRAJAPATI                
4 Ms TEENA CHOUDHARY              
PGT COMP SC                
1 Sh B L Meena                
PARENT MEMBER:         CHAIRMAN VMC      
1 Sh JAY PRAKASH                
2 Mrs MANORI                
                   
PROVISIONAL LIST OF THE SELECTED CANDIDATE UNDER RTE- WAITING  
        RTE- WAITING DATE: 23.03.2017  
                   
S No Wating Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name Parent Ser Cat Waiting  
1 P-3657-7368981740 PRIYANSHI Female 3/5/2011 SC MUKESH V Waiting-1  
2 P-3657-8087867043 DHURAV Male 8/11/2011 SC PUKHRAJ V Waiting-2  
3 P-3657-7052495823 VINIT AASHIYA Male 12/9/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy) SHIVDATT ASHIYA V Waiting-3  
4 P-3657-1759281332 MOHIT CHOUDHARY Male 2/8/2012 OBC (Non-Creamy) ANDA RAM V Waiting-4  
5 P-3657-7296137957 KANISHKA SUTHAR Female 11/15/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy) PAWAN SUTHAR V Waiting-5  
6 P-3657-3275716969 BHARAT KATANIA Male 2/18/2012 OBC (Non-Creamy) GHAMANDA RAM V Waiting-6  
7 P-3657-6577125850 NIKITA Female 9/1/2010 SC NIRMLA V Waiting-7  
8 P-3657-8331351765 SHNI DASAWAT Male 1/2/2012 SC RAMDEV V Waiting-8  
9 P-3657-7379341841 BHARAT DEWRA Male 9/10/2011 SC DAULAT RAM V Waiting-9  
10 P-3657-6176909245 PRERNA Female 10/23/2010 SC OM PRAKASH V Waiting-10  
11 P-3657-1986431471 AYAANA KHAN Female 3/23/2012 OBC (Non-Creamy) ARJUMAN KHAN V Waiting-11  
12 P-3657-7300554197 DIPANSHU Male 12/13/2010 SC RAVI DASAWAT V Waiting-12  
13 P-3657-6542671875 RANVEER KHOJA Male 1/1/2012 OBC (Non-Creamy) RAM LAL V Waiting-13  
14 P-3657-5612989130 SANJEEV Male 8/18/2011 SC DHOKAL RAM V Waiting-14  
15 P-3657-3950659427 YOGITA NENIWAL Female 8/8/2011 SC NARENDRA NENIWAL V Waiting-15  
16 P-3657-5336751810 SONU Male 11/1/2011 SC JAGDISH V Waiting-16  
17 P-3657-1795792364 HARSHIT KUMAWAT Male 9/23/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy) ASHOK KUMAR V Waiting-17  
18 P-3657-7578394263 MONIKA Female 8/14/2011 SC DURGA RAM V Waiting-18  
19 P-3657-8329176164 KUNAL Male 2/6/2012 SC BALDEV V Waiting-19  
NOTE: FINAL ADMISSION IS SUBJECT OF VERIFICATION OF ORIGINAL DOCUMENTS        
Admission Committee:                
1  Sh ANIL K SHARMA I/C              
2 Sh CHHAGAN LAL           PRINCIPAL  
3 Sh M PRAJAPATI                
4 Ms TEENA CHOUDHARY              
PGT COMP SC                
1 Sh B L Meena                
PARENT MEMBER:         CHAIRMAN VMC      
1 Sh JAY PRAKASH                
2 Mrs MANORI                
                   
PROVISIONAL LIST OF THE SELECTED CANDIDATE UNDER SC/ST WAITING CATEGORY  
    SC/ST WAITING CATEGORY DATE: 23.03.2017  
            TOTAL NO OF CANDIDATES : 26      
                   
S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name Parent Ser Cat WAITING  
1 P-3657-4890881904 KHUSHI Female 3/18/2012 SC SANWAR LAL REGAR III W-1  
2 P-3657-4880238233 KHUSHI Female 3/8/2012 SC SANWAR LAL REGAR III W-2  
3 P-3657-8331351765 SHNI DASAWAT Male 1/2/2012 SC RAMDEV V W-3  
4 P-3657-5612989130 SANJEEV Male 8/18/2011 SC DHOKAL RAM V W-4  
5 P-3657-7578394263 MONIKA Female 8/14/2011 SC DURGA RAM V W-5  
6 P-3657-1650913422 uday biswas Male 12/21/2010 SC milton biswas V W-6  
7 P-3657-6938761193 RITIKA Female 9/29/2011 SC TRILOK CHAND MEGHWAL V W-7  
8 P-3657-7368981740 PRIYANSHI Female 3/5/2011 SC MUKESH V W-8  
9 P-3657-8087867043 DHURAV Male 8/11/2011 SC PUKHRAJ V W-9  
10 P-3657-6933621314 VINAY RAJ KADELA Male 11/22/2010 SC KHEM CHAND V W-10  
11 P-3657-8329176164 KUNAL Male 2/6/2012 SC BALDEV V W-11  
12 P-3657-6923847125 HARSHITA KADELA Female 2/5/2012 SC KHEM CHAND V W-12  
13 P-3657-7461290925 keshav shakya Male 11/25/2010 SC samir V W-13  
14 P-3657-3950659427 YOGITA NENIWAL Female 8/8/2011 SC NARENDRA NENIWAL V W-14  
15 P-3657-5336751810 SONU Male 11/1/2011 SC JAGDISH V W-15  
16 P-3657-7300554197 DIPANSHU Male 12/13/2010 SC RAVI DASAWAT V W-16  
17 P-3657-1807101539 anavya barasa Female 1/22/2012 SC ravindra barasa V W-17  
18 P-3657-8351018696 AARYAN Male 2/2/2011 SC GOPA RAM V W-18  
19 P-3657-5332305264 PIYUSH Male 8/4/2011 SC PRAKASH V W-19  
20 P-3657-3804970852 KAVYA Female 8/24/2011 SC JAGDISH MALVIYA V W-20  
21 P-3657-7379341841 BHARAT DEWRA Male 9/10/2011 SC DAULAT RAM V W-21  
22 P-3657-5038238916 ISHANT KUMAR Male 8/17/2011 SC PUKHRAJ V W-22  
23 P-3657-8353272037 SURENDRA Male 12/13/2011 SC GENA RAM V W-23  
24 P-3657-6176909245 PRERNA Female 10/23/2010 SC OM PRAKASH V W-24  
25 P-3657-6577125850 NIKITA Female 9/1/2010 SC NIRMLA V W-25  
26 P-3657-8070639615 CHIRAG Male 2/20/2011 SC JITENDRA NAGORI V W-26  
                   
                   
NOTE: FINAL ADMISSION IS SUBJECT OF VERIFICATION OF ORIGINAL DOCUMENTS        
Admission Committee:                
1  Sh ANIL K SHARMA I/C              
2 Sh CHHAGAN LAL           PRINCIPAL  
3 Sh M PRAJAPATI                
4 Ms TEENA CHOUDHARY              
PGT COMP SC                
1 Sh B L Meena                
PARENT MEMBER:         CHAIRMAN VMC      
1 Sh JAY PRAKASH                
2 Mrs MANORI                
                   
PROVISIONAL LIST OF THE SELECTED CANDIDATE UNDER GENERAL WAITING CATEGORY  
    GENERAL CATEGORY WAITING DATE: 23.03.2017  
            TOTAL NO OF CANDIDATES : 100      
                   
S No  Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name Parent Ser Cat Waiting  
1 P-3657-5798150565 POULAMI SHIL Female 9/24/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy) PROHLAD SHIL III W-1  
2 P-3657-4890881904 KHUSHI Female 3/18/2012 SC SANWAR LAL REGAR III W-2  
3 P-3657-3451061109 LAXIT PARASARIYA Male 12/21/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy) OMA RAM III W-3  
4 P-3657-6458422204 LAVANYA CHOUDHARY Female 7/24/2011 General SHANTI III W-4  
5 P-3657-3665049018 NIRMAL SINGH Male 11/23/2011 General KISHAN SINGH III W-5  
6 P-3657-1915727188 ABHISHEK KUMAR SHARMA Male 7/5/2010 General SEEMA SHARMA III W-6  
7 P-3657-7475625647 JANHAVI DAHIYA Female 7/23/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy) MANISH DAHIYA III W-7  
8 P-3657-3830662784 suhana Female 9/21/2010 General AJIT III W-8  
9 P-3657-4880238233 KHUSHI Female 3/8/2012 SC SANWAR LAL REGAR III W-9  
10 P-3657-6585944460 HARDIK Male 1/3/2012 OBC (Non-Creamy) SITA III W-10  
11 P-3657-4249394867 ANJALI BISHNOI Female 11/15/2011 General ASHOK KUMAR BISHNOI III W-11  
12 P-3657-1650913422 uday biswas Male 12/21/2010 SC milton biswas V W-12  
13 P-3657-6187591128 DEVRAJ KACHHAWAHA Male 9/23/2010 OBC (Non-Creamy) ANAND SINGH KACHHAWAHA V W-13  
14 P-3657-7436094577 SHAKSHI RATORE Female 11/10/2011 General NARYAN SINGH V W-14  
15 P-3657-6933621314 VINAY RAJ KADELA Male 11/22/2010 SC KHEM CHAND V W-15  
16 P-3657-7873735453 RUDRA PRATAP SINGH GOUR Male 8/4/2011 General MOHAN SINGH V W-16  
17 P-3657-7368981740 PRIYANSHI Female 3/5/2011 SC MUKESH V W-17  
18 P-3657-3562043001 YASH RATHORE Male 6/25/2010 General BHEEM SINGH V W-18  
19 P-3657-7875907688 DIPESH JANGID Male 6/23/2010 OBC (Non-Creamy) GANPAT RAM JANGID V W-19  
20 P-3657-6643299793 NITIN KUMAR CHOUDHARY Male 3/23/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy) PANKAJ KUMAR CHAWDHARY V W-20  
21 P-3657-2772181458 goransh soni Male 9/21/2010 OBC (Non-Creamy) ramesh soni V W-21  
22 P-3657-4775429095 VARUN Male 10/25/2010 OBC (Non-Creamy) SAROJ V W-22  
23 P-3657-1986431471 AYAANA KHAN Female 3/23/2012 OBC (Non-Creamy) ARJUMAN KHAN V W-23  
24 P-3657-4492581793 SOMRAJ Male 7/18/2011 General SUKHDEV V W-24  
25 P-3657-3950473447 NAVYA GOSWAMI Female 10/30/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy) JYOTI PRAKASH V W-25  
26 P-3657-1788559395 jaivardhan singh ranawat Male 4/9/2011 General rajendra singh V W-26  
27 P-3657-7296137957 KANISHKA SUTHAR Female 11/15/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy) PAWAN SUTHAR V W-27  
28 P-3657-6938761193 RITIKA Female 9/29/2011 SC TRILOK CHAND MEGHWAL V W-28  
29 P-3657-1795792364 HARSHIT KUMAWAT Male 9/23/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy) ASHOK KUMAR V W-29  
30 P-3657-1759281332 MOHIT CHOUDHARY Male 2/8/2012 OBC (Non-Creamy) ANDA RAM V W-30  
31 P-3657-8087867043 DHURAV Male 8/11/2011 SC PUKHRAJ V W-31  
32 P-3657-6951501535 DEEPIKA Female 2/13/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy) KHETARAM V W-32  
33 P-3657-8331351765 SHNI DASAWAT Male 1/2/2012 SC RAMDEV V W-33  
34 P-3657-5332305264 PIYUSH Male 8/4/2011 SC PRAKASH V W-34  
35 P-3657-4242077257 HARSH VARDHAN BISHNOI Male 3/18/2012 General PREM PRAKASH BISHNOI V W-35  
36 P-3657-5038238916 ISHANT KUMAR Male 8/17/2011 SC PUKHRAJ V W-36  
37 P-3657-7851520255 HARSHVARDHAN SINGH RAWLOT Male 3/27/2011 General OM SINGH RAWLOT V W-37  
38 P-3657-5058220912 PRINCE Male 6/19/2010 OBC (Non-Creamy) SARITA V W-38  
39 P-3657-7710655426 DIPENDRA SINGH Male 12/6/2011 General MADAN SINGH V W-39  
40 P-3657-3936248642 VARSHIKA RATHORE Female 12/29/2010 General VIKRAM SINGH RATHORE V W-40  
41 P-3657-5234131054 Mahima Female 2/5/2012 OBC (Non-Creamy) ffdafa V W-41  
42 P-3657-5336751810 SONU Male 11/1/2011 SC JAGDISH V W-42  
43 P-3657-3804970852 KAVYA Female 8/24/2011 SC JAGDISH MALVIYA V W-43  
44 P-3657-1491928428 RAGVENDRA SINGH Male 9/5/2011 General BHAWANI SINGH V W-44  
45 P-3657-7485262410 NAVNEET BHATI Male 5/17/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy) AMIT BHATI V W-45  
46 P-3657-7962889820 VEER PRATAP SINGH GOUR Male 3/1/2012 General YASHAWANT SINGH V W-46  
47 P-3657-5233556565 SHER SINGH Male 12/29/2011 General HIMMAT SINGH V W-47  
48 P-3657-3275716969 BHARAT KATANIA Male 2/18/2012 OBC (Non-Creamy) GHAMANDA RAM V W-48  
49 P-3657-3232492100 LAKSHIT SANKHLA Female 9/26/2010 OBC (Creamy Layer) RATAN SEN V W-49  
50 P-3657-5096801936 SOUBHAGYA DADHEECH Male 11/6/2011 General LOKESH DADHEECH V W-50  
51 P-3657-5456826363 RAWAL SINGH Male 5/19/2010 General TEJ SINGH V W-51  
52 P-3657-8329176164 KUNAL Male 2/6/2012 SC BALDEV V W-52  
53 P-3657-8070639615 CHIRAG Male 2/20/2011 SC JITENDRA NAGORI V W-53  
54 P-3657-6542671875 RANVEER KHOJA Male 1/1/2012 OBC (Non-Creamy) RAM LAL V W-54  
55 P-3657-5241760451 DIPESH SHARMA Male 8/17/2011 General SANJAY SHARMA V W-55  
56 P-3657-7169221058 SHIMBHU SINGH Male 10/2/2010 General THAN SINGH V W-56  
57 P-3657-6815974995 ANJALI MERTIYA Female 1/15/2011 General SHYAM SINGH RATHORE V W-57  
58 P-3657-6577125850 NIKITA Female 9/1/2010 SC NIRMLA V W-58  
59 P-3657-6722185204 ABHIMANYU SINGH PARIHAR Male 12/11/2010 General OM SINGH PARIHAR V W-59  
60 P-3657-7984468361 SHAKSHI RATORE Female 11/10/2011 General NARYAN SINGH V W-60  
61 P-3657-7300554197 DIPANSHU Male 12/13/2010 SC RAVI DASAWAT V W-61  
62 P-3657-8189860201 virendra singh Male 8/22/2011 General SAYAR SINGH V W-62  
63 P-3657-7174960450 ALSHIFA KHAN Female 1/15/2012 OBC (Non-Creamy) MOHAMMED RAFIQUE KHAN V W-63  
64 P-3657-2130778620 DEVANG SARAN Male 2/24/2012 OBC (Non-Creamy) PRAMOD CHOUDHARY V W-64  
65 P-3657-1807101539 anavya barasa Female 1/22/2012 SC ravindra barasa V W-65  
66 P-3657-5174055013 AMAN SAIN Male 10/18/2010 OBC (Non-Creamy) MUKESH KUMAR SAIN V W-66  
67 P-3657-6873516081 NISHA BENIWAL Female 3/13/2012 OBC (Non-Creamy) SITA RAM BENIWAL V W-67  
68 P-3657-7828014941 RIDHIMA GOSWAMI Female 10/8/2010 OBC (Non-Creamy) HINITA GOSWAMI V W-68  
69 P-3657-6531494522 DAKSH DEWASI Male 11/7/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy) MANAK RAM V W-69  
70 P-3657-6923847125 HARSHITA KADELA Female 2/5/2012 SC KHEM CHAND V W-70  
71 P-3657-6176909245 PRERNA Female 10/23/2010 SC OM PRAKASH V W-71  
72 P-3657-5525708771 ARYAN KUMAR Male 5/28/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy) SUNIL KUMAR V W-72  
73 P-3657-4817029464 KRISHANG BHATI Male 9/4/2010 General GULSHAN BHATI V W-73  
74 P-3657-7353728056 RUDRAKSH GAUR Male 1/14/2012 General VIJAY KUMAR GAUR V W-74  
75 P-3657-7904508918 DAKSHITA GAUR Female 2/7/2011 General AJAY KUMAR GAUR V W-75  
76 P-3657-6210054252 KARTIK SANDU Male 10/17/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy) BHAGIRATH SINGH V W-76  
77 P-3657-5483744913 ADIL SHEKH Male 10/26/2011 General SHEKH KASIM V W-77  
78 P-3657-7461290925 keshav shakya Male 11/25/2010 SC samir V W-78  
79 P-3657-1542927496 DEV RAKSHIT SINGH Male 6/24/2011 General JITENDRA SINGH V W-79  
80 P-3657-8291158016 TAJASWITA DAVE Female 9/3/2011 General DEEPAK DAVE V W-80  
81 P-3657-7379341841 BHARAT DEWRA Male 9/10/2011 SC DAULAT RAM V W-81  
82 P-3657-3950659427 YOGITA NENIWAL Female 8/8/2011 SC NARENDRA NENIWAL V W-82  
83 P-3657-6505174776 NRIPENDRA SINGH SOLANKI Male 10/1/2011 General VIRENDRA SINGH V W-83  
84 P-3657-7340001312 MONIKA Female 2/27/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) SUBHASH CHANDRA V W-84  
85 P-3657-5967837414 LAVISHKA SHRINGI Female 11/9/2011 General GAJENDRA SHRINGI V W-85  
86 P-3657-7408406973 NAVNEET SINGH Male 10/28/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy) KIRAN KANWAR V W-86  
87 P-3657-2883938697 PRIYANSHI Female 1/9/2012 General NARENDRA BISHNOI V W-87  
88 P-3657-7052495823 VINIT AASHIYA Male 12/9/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy) SHIVDATT ASHIYA V W-88  
89 P-3657-8353272037 SURENDRA Male 12/13/2011 SC GENA RAM V W-89  
90 P-3657-8351018696 AARYAN Male 2/2/2011 SC GOPA RAM V W-90  
91 P-3657-3155586059 Gunjan Kanwar Female 6/26/2011 General Sonu Singh V W-91  
92 P-3657-6881626571 DEVESH DUTTA Male 2/8/2011 General DHARM PRAVEEN DUTTA V W-92  
93 P-3657-3232295702 DIKSHA Female 8/27/2010 General SULTAN SINGH V W-93  
94 P-3657-2541676980 Harshvardhan Kumar Male 6/6/2011 General Ajit Kumar V W-94  
95 P-3657-7201756022 YUVRAJ SINGH SHEKHAWAT Male 7/8/2011 General NARENDRA SINGH V W-95  
96 P-3657-7638507085 VEJAYANTI RAJPUROHIT Female 10/17/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy) RAMESH SINGH V W-96  
97 P-3657-4460234768 LOKENDRA SINGH Male 1/14/2012 General BHOPAL SINGH V W-97  
98 P-3657-7578394263 MONIKA Female 8/14/2011 SC DURGA RAM V W-98  
99 P-3657-5612989130 SANJEEV Male 8/18/2011 SC DHOKAL RAM V W-99  
100 P-3657-2273130073 YUVRAJ SONI Male 12/24/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy) MURLI MANOHAR SONI V W-100  
NOTE: FINAL ADMISSION IS SUBJECT OF VERIFICATION OF ORIGINAL DOCUMENTS        
Admission Committee:                
1  Sh ANIL K SHARMA I/C              
2 Sh CHHAGAN LAL           PRINCIPAL    
3 Sh M PRAJAPATI                
4 Ms TEENA CHOUDHARY              
PGT COMP SC                
1 Sh B L Meena                
PARENT MEMBER:         CHAIRMAN VMC      
1 Sh JAY PRAKASH                
2 Mrs MANORI                
 
Kendriya Vidyalaya (ARMY)BANAR, Rajasthan Powered by : Compusys e Solutions